Garudayaksa vs Persib Bandung Odds Movement Analysis | Liga 1 Indonesia | 168.Tips

Liga 1 Indonesia 2026-10-25 20:00
GarudayaksaGarudayaksa
VS
Persib BandungPersib Bandung
Opening Record Time Last Update Prefix 2026-10-25 12:12:36
Finished Kicked Off

Snapshot Title

Snapshot Latest
Handicap 1.05 +0.75 0.83
Over Under 1.02 2.5 0.84
Europe 4.25 | 3.65 | 1.69
Probability 21.4% | 24.9% | 53.7%

Signal Summary Title

Market State Title: Market State Moving
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
Observed changes remain limited across the core directional markets.
Market State Agreement
No Significant Movement
Market State Coverage
Handicap · Over Under · Europe · Probability
Market State Evidence
0
Market Signals Title
No Threshold Signal
Strength Label ☆☆☆☆☆ There is not enough cross-market movement for a directional summary. Live Monitoring Label: Finished Time To Kickoff Label: Kicked Off Market State Latest: 2026-10-25 12:12:36

💡 168.Tips Insight

PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.

Handicap

Of
Comment TitleThe handicap line was unchanged, while the away-side price changed.
History Title
10-23 09:580.85 +0.75 0.97Opening
10-25 08:560.96 +0.5 0.86Up Line
10-25 10:020.80 +0.5 1.02home_water_down
10-25 11:070.91 +0.75 0.91Down Line
10-25 12:121.05 +0.75 0.83No Change
0.800.931.051815Home WaterAway Water+0.75
Timeline Title
10-23 09:58 Opening
+0.75
10-25 08:56
+0.5
10-25 10:02
+0.5
10-25 11:07
+0.75
10-25 12:12 Latest
+0.75
15
Record Count
3
Change Count
1
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Over Under

Of
Comment TitleThe observed total line moved to a lower level.
History Title
10-23 09:580.88 2.5/3 0.92Opening
10-25 12:121.02 2.5 0.84Down Line
0.840.931.021815OverUnder2.5
Timeline Title
10-23 09:58 Opening
2.5/3(0.88 / 0.92)
10-25 12:12
2.5(1.02 / 0.84)
10-25 12:12 Latest
2.5(1.02 / 0.84)
15
Record Count
1
Change Count
0
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Europe

Of
Comment TitleNo significant 1X2 price movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-23 09:584.11 / 3.52 / 1.72Opening
10-25 10:023.49 / 3.40 / 1.92Home Odds Down
10-25 11:074.04 / 3.56 / 1.75Home Odds Up
10-25 12:124.25 / 3.65 / 1.69Home Odds Up
1.692.974.251815HomeDrawAway
Timeline Title
10-23 09:58 Opening
4.11 / 3.52 / 1.72
10-25 10:02
3.49 / 3.40 / 1.92
10-25 11:07
4.04 / 3.56 / 1.75
10-25 12:12
4.25 / 3.65 / 1.69
10-25 12:12 Latest
4.25 / 3.65 / 1.69
15
Record Count
3
Change Count
3
Home Odds Change
0
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
★★★★★

Probability

Of
Comment TitleNo significant win-probability movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-23 09:5821.9% / 25.6% / 52.4%Opening
10-25 10:0226.0% / 26.7% / 47.3%Home Prob Up
10-25 11:0722.5% / 25.5% / 52.0%Home Prob Down
10-25 12:1221.4% / 24.9% / 53.7%No Change
21.437.653.71815Home%Draw%Away%
Timeline Title
10-23 09:58 Opening
21.94%
10-25 10:02
26.01%
10-25 11:07
22.51%
10-25 12:12 Latest
21.37%
15
Record Count
2
Change Count
-0.57%
Home Prob Cumulative
±3.50%
Max Single Move
Magnitude
★★★★★

Title

Count Suffix
10-25 10:02
🔴Away win prob. down★★★☆☆
Away win probability decreased by 5.15 points to 47.28% - market probability distribution shifted.
10-25 10:02
🟢Home win prob. up★★☆☆☆
Home win probability increased by 4.07 points to 26.01% - market probability distribution shifted.
10-25 10:02
🔴Away price up★★★★☆
Away win odds rose from 1.72 to 1.92 (+11.6%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-25 10:02
🟢Home price down★★★★★
Away win odds dropped from 4.11 to 3.49 (-15.1%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-25 10:02
🟢Handicap up★☆☆☆☆
Handicap moved from -0.5/-1 to -0.5, up 1 steps (0.25 goals) from opening - handicap shifted toward home side.
10-25 08:56
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 4.11 to 3.97 (-3.4%) - away side attracting more attention.

Overview Title

Overview All Modules
10-23 09:58
Opening RecordOpening Short
10-25 08:56
Handicap Up LineHandicap
10-25 10:02
Handicap home_water_downHandicap
10-25 10:02
Europe Home Odds DownEurope
10-25 10:02
Prob Change PrefixHome Prob UpProbability
10-25 11:07
Handicap Down LineHandicap
10-25 11:07
Europe Home Odds UpEurope
10-25 11:07
Prob Change PrefixHome Prob DownProbability
10-25 12:12
Over Under Down LineOver Under
10-25 12:12
Europe Home Odds UpEurope