Motor Lublin vs Zaglebie Lubin Odds Movement Analysis | Ekstraklasa | 168.Tips
Ekstraklasa2026-10-24 00:00
Motor Lublin
VS
Zaglebie Lubin
Opening Record TimeLast Update Prefix 2026-10-23 05:20:24
Pre Match MonitoringUntil Kickoff
Snapshot Title
Snapshot Latest
Handicap1.00 -0.5 0.88
Over Under0.88 2.5 0.98
Europe1.96 | 3.44 | 3.57
Probability47.2% | 26.9% | 25.9%
Signal Summary Title
Market State Title: Market State Moving
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
No significant cross-market movement was observed.
Market State Agreement
No Significant Movement
Market State Coverage
Over Under
Market State Evidence
0
Market Signals Title
No Threshold Signal
Strength Label ☆☆☆☆☆There is not enough cross-market movement for a directional summary.Live Monitoring Label: Pre Match MonitoringTime To Kickoff Label: Until KickoffMarket State Latest: 2026-10-23 05:20:24
💡 168.Tips Insight
PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.
Key Movements Title
Key Movements None
Handicap
Of
Comment TitleNo significant handicap movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-22 21:440.92 -0.5 0.84Opening
10-23 05:201.00 -0.5 0.88No Change
Timeline Title
10-22 21:44 Opening
-0.5
10-23 05:20 Latest
-0.5
3
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
No Change
Over Under
Of
Comment TitleThe observed total line moved to a lower level.
History Title
10-22 21:440.96 2.5/3 0.80Opening
10-23 05:200.88 2.5 0.98Down Line
Timeline Title
10-22 21:44 Opening
2.5/3(0.96 / 0.80)
10-23 05:20
2.5(0.88 / 0.98)
10-23 05:20 Latest
2.5(0.88 / 0.98)
3
Record Count
1
Change Count
0
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★
Europe
Of
Comment TitleNo significant 1X2 price movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-22 21:441.95 / 3.46 / 3.54Opening
10-23 05:201.96 / 3.44 / 3.57No Change
Timeline Title
10-22 21:44 Opening
1.95 / 3.46 / 3.54
10-23 05:20 Latest
1.96 / 3.44 / 3.57
3
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Home Odds Change
0
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
No Change
Probability
Of
Comment TitleNo significant win-probability movement recorded yet.