Birmingham Legion FC vs Loudoun United Odds Movement Analysis | CONCACAF Champions Cup | 168 Tips
CONCACAF Champions Cup2026-10-19 05:00
Birmingham Legion FC
VS
Loudoun United
Opening Record TimeLast Update Prefix 2026-10-16 22:50:16
Focused MonitoringUntil Kickoff
Snapshot Title
Snapshot Latest
Handicap1.01 -0.5 0.81
Over Under0.81 3 0.99
Europe1.94 | 3.63 | 3.13
Probability46.4% | 24.8% | 28.8%
Signal Summary Title
Market State Title: Market State Stable
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
No significant cross-market movement was observed.
Market State Agreement
No Significant Movement
Market State Coverage
No Market Movement
Market State Evidence
0
Market Signals Title
No Threshold Signal
Strength Label ☆☆☆☆☆There is not enough cross-market movement for a directional summary.Live Monitoring Label: Focused MonitoringTime To Kickoff Label: Until KickoffMarket State Latest: 2026-10-16 22:50:16
💡 168 Tips Insight
PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.
Key Movements Title
Key Movements None
Handicap
Of
Comment TitleNo significant handicap movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-16 22:501.01 -0.5 0.81Opening
Timeline Title
10-16 22:50 Opening
-0.5
1
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
No Change
Over Under
Of
Comment TitleNo significant total (over/under) movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-16 22:500.81 3 0.99Opening
Timeline Title
10-16 22:50 Opening
3(0.81 / 0.99)
1
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
No Change
Europe
Of
Comment TitleNo significant 1X2 price movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-16 22:501.94 / 3.63 / 3.13Opening
Timeline Title
10-16 22:50 Opening
1.94 / 3.63 / 3.13
1
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Home Odds Change
0
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
No Change
Probability
Of
Comment TitleNo significant win-probability movement recorded yet.