VfL Osnabrück vs SG Dynamo Dresden Odds Movement Analysis | 2. Bundesliga | 168 Tips

2. Bundesliga
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück
VS
SG Dynamo DresdenSG Dynamo Dresden
Opening Record Time Last Update Prefix 2026-10-10 07:03:07
Pre Match High Freq Until Kickoff

Snapshot Title

Snapshot Latest
Handicap 1.02 0 0.87
Over Under 0.84 2.5/3 1.04
Europe 2.62 | 3.65 | 2.38
Probability 35.5% | 25.5% | 39.1%

Signal Summary Title

Market State Title: Market State Moving
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
No significant cross-market movement was observed.
Market State Agreement
No Significant Movement
Market State Coverage
Over Under
Market State Evidence
0
Market Signals Title
No Threshold Signal
Strength Label ☆☆☆☆☆ There is not enough cross-market movement for a directional summary. Live Monitoring Label: Pre Match High Freq Time To Kickoff Label: Until Kickoff Market State Latest: 2026-10-10 07:03:07

💡 168 Tips Insight

PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.

Key Movements Title

Key Movements None

Handicap

Of
Comment TitleNo significant handicap movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-04 06:421.02 0 0.86Opening
10-10 07:031.02 0 0.87No Change
0.850.941.0311018Home WaterAway Water0
Timeline Title
10-04 06:42 Opening
0
10-10 07:03 Latest
0
18
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
No Change

Over Under

Of
Comment TitleA small downward change in the total-goals line was recorded.
History Title
10-04 06:420.87 3 1.00Opening
10-10 06:361.04 3 0.84Over Water Up
10-10 07:030.84 2.5/3 1.04Down Line
0.840.941.0411018OverUnder2.5/3
Timeline Title
10-04 06:42 Opening
3(0.87 / 1.00)
10-10 06:36
3(1.04 / 0.84)
10-10 07:03
2.5/3(0.84 / 1.04)
10-10 07:03 Latest
2.5/3(0.84 / 1.04)
18
Record Count
2
Change Count
0
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Europe

Of
Comment TitleNo significant 1X2 price movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-04 06:422.58 / 3.65 / 2.37Opening
10-10 07:032.62 / 3.65 / 2.38No Change
2.373.023.6711018HomeDrawAway
Timeline Title
10-04 06:42 Opening
2.58 / 3.65 / 2.37
10-10 07:03 Latest
2.62 / 3.65 / 2.38
18
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Home Odds Change
0
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
No Change

Probability

Of
Comment TitleNo significant win-probability movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-04 06:4235.8% / 25.3% / 38.9%Opening
10-10 07:0335.5% / 25.5% / 39.1%No Change
25.332.239.111018Home%Draw%Away%
Timeline Title
10-04 06:42 Opening
35.77%
10-10 07:03 Latest
35.48%
18
Record Count
0
Change Count
-0.29%
Home Prob Cumulative
±0.35%
Max Single Move
Magnitude
No Change

Title

None
None Detail

Overview Title

Overview All Modules
10-04 06:42
Opening RecordOpening Short
10-10 06:36
Over Under Over Water UpOver Under
10-10 07:03
Over Under Down LineOver Under

Overview Stats Title

0
Handicap Changes
2
Ou Changes
0
Odds Changes
0
Prob Changes
18
Total Records
7Day Unit
Monitor Days
★★★★★
Market Activity
High Freq
Monitor Level
Pre Match High Freq
Current Status · Until Kickoff
Market Heat Change
10-04
10-05
10-06
10-07
10-08
10-09
10-10
Share This Match