Kawasaki Frontale vs Fagiano Okayama Odds Movement Analysis | J1 League | 168.Tips

J1 League 2026-10-25 15:00
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
VS
Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama
Opening Record Time Last Update Prefix 2026-10-25 07:19:41
Finished Kicked Off

Snapshot Title

Snapshot Latest
Handicap 1.00 -0.25 0.88
Over Under 0.91 3.5 0.96
Europe 1.88 | 3.68 | 3.64
Probability 49.3% | 25.2% | 25.5%

Signal Summary Title

Market State Title: Market State Moving
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
European Odds, Implied Probability are aligned toward the home side. Evidence Label: 2.11 → 1.97
Market State Agreement
Mixed
Market State Coverage
Handicap · Over Under · Europe
Market State Evidence
2
Market Signals Title
Strength Label ★★★★☆ Core market signals point in the same direction. Live Monitoring Label: Finished Time To Kickoff Label: Kicked Off Market State Latest: 2026-10-25 07:19:41

💡 168.Tips Insight

PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.

Handicap

Of
Comment TitleThe main handicap line was stable, with a change in the away-side water.
History Title
10-23 09:530.84 -0.25 1.04Opening
10-25 05:060.98 -0.5 0.91Up Line
10-25 07:191.00 -0.25 0.88Down Line
0.830.951.061611Home WaterAway Water-0.25
Timeline Title
10-23 09:53 Opening
-0.25
10-25 05:06
-0.5
10-25 07:19
-0.25
10-25 07:19 Latest
-0.25
11
Record Count
2
Change Count
1
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Over Under

Of
Comment TitleThe observed total line moved notably higher.
History Title
10-23 09:531.04 2.5/3 0.83Opening
10-25 07:190.91 3.5 0.96Up Line
0.820.941.061611OverUnder3.5
Timeline Title
10-23 09:53 Opening
2.5/3(1.04 / 0.83)
10-25 07:19
3.5(0.91 / 0.96)
10-25 07:19 Latest
3.5(0.91 / 0.96)
11
Record Count
1
Change Count
1
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Europe

Of
Comment TitleThe home-win price moved down noticeably from the opening observation.
History Title
10-23 09:532.11 / 3.48 / 3.12Opening
10-25 05:061.97 / 3.60 / 3.42Home Odds Down
10-25 07:191.88 / 3.68 / 3.64Away Odds Up
1.882.783.681611HomeDrawAway
Timeline Title
10-23 09:53 Opening
2.11 / 3.48 / 3.12
10-25 05:06
1.97 / 3.60 / 3.42
10-25 07:19
1.88 / 3.68 / 3.64
10-25 07:19 Latest
1.88 / 3.68 / 3.64
11
Record Count
2
Change Count
1
Home Odds Change
1
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
★★★★★

Probability

Of
Comment TitleA small upward change in home implied probability was recorded.
History Title
10-23 09:5343.8% / 26.6% / 29.6%Opening
10-25 07:1949.3% / 25.2% / 25.5%No Change
25.237.349.31611Home%Draw%Away%
Timeline Title
10-23 09:53 Opening
43.81%
10-25 07:19 Latest
49.33%
11
Record Count
0
Change Count
+5.52%
Home Prob Cumulative
±2.43%
Max Single Move
Magnitude
No Change

Title

Count Suffix
10-25 05:06
🔴Away win prob. down★☆☆☆☆
Away win probability decreased by 2.5 points to 27.13% - market probability distribution shifted.
10-25 05:06
🟢Home win prob. up★★☆☆☆
Home win probability increased by 3.29 points to 47.1% - market probability distribution shifted.
10-25 05:06
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 3.12 to 3.42 (+9.6%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-25 05:06
🟢Home price down★★★☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.11 to 1.97 (-6.6%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-25 05:06
🟢Handicap up★☆☆☆☆
Handicap moved from 0/0.5 to 0.5, up 1 steps (0.25 goals) from opening - handicap shifted toward home side.
10-25 03:59
🔴Away price up★★☆☆☆
Away win odds rose from 3.12 to 3.22 (+3.2%) - market confidence in away side easing.

Overview Title

Overview All Modules
10-23 09:53
Opening RecordOpening Short
10-25 05:06
Handicap Up LineHandicap
10-25 05:06
Europe Home Odds DownEurope
10-25 07:19
Handicap Down LineHandicap
10-25 07:19
Over Under Up LineOver Under
10-25 07:19
Europe Away Odds UpEurope