FC Imabari vs Vanraure Hachinohe Odds Movement Analysis | J2 League | 168 Tips

J2 League 2026-10-17 13:00
FC ImabariFC Imabari
VS
Vanraure HachinoheVanraure Hachinohe
Opening Record Time Last Update Prefix 2026-10-17 04:54:39
Pre Match High Freq Until Kickoff

Snapshot Title

Snapshot Latest
Handicap 0.81 0 1.08
Over Under 1.03 2.5 0.83
Europe 2.29 | 3.20 | 2.91
Probability 40.0% | 28.6% | 31.4%

Signal Summary Title

Market State Title: Market State Moving
Market Consensus Label
Market State Dominant
Core markets show limited movement from the opening observations.
Market State Agreement
No Significant Movement
Market State Coverage
Handicap
Market State Evidence
0
Market Signals Title
No Threshold Signal
Strength Label ☆☆☆☆☆ There is not enough cross-market movement for a directional summary. Live Monitoring Label: Pre Match High Freq Time To Kickoff Label: Until Kickoff Market State Latest: 2026-10-17 04:54:39

💡 168 Tips Insight

PREMIUM
🔒
Premium Preview
In-depth market analysis & final prediction — coming soon.

Handicap

Of
Comment TitleNo significant handicap movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-12 04:160.80 0 1.08Opening
10-12 23:261.07 -0.25 0.81Up Line
10-15 05:500.92 -0.25 0.74home_water_down
10-15 09:091.07 -0.25 0.81Home Water Up
10-17 04:540.81 0 1.08Down Line
0.740.911.0811222Home WaterAway Water0
Timeline Title
10-12 04:16 Opening
0
10-12 23:26
-0.25
10-15 05:50
-0.25
10-15 09:09
-0.25
10-17 04:54
0
10-17 04:54 Latest
0
22
Record Count
4
Change Count
1
Up Count
1
Down Count
Magnitude
★★★★★

Over Under

Of
Comment TitleNo significant total (over/under) movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-12 04:161.03 2.5 0.83Opening
10-17 04:541.03 2.5 0.83No Change
0.750.891.0311222OverUnder2.5
Timeline Title
10-12 04:16 Opening
2.5(1.03 / 0.83)
10-17 04:54 Latest
2.5(1.03 / 0.83)
22
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Up Count
0
Down Count
Magnitude
No Change

Europe

Of
Comment TitleNo significant 1X2 price movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-12 04:162.36 / 3.17 / 2.76Opening
10-17 04:542.29 / 3.20 / 2.91No Change
2.252.733.2011222HomeDrawAway
Timeline Title
10-12 04:16 Opening
2.36 / 3.17 / 2.76
10-17 04:54 Latest
2.29 / 3.20 / 2.91
22
Record Count
0
Change Count
0
Home Odds Change
0
Away Odds Change
Magnitude
No Change

Probability

Of
Comment TitleNo significant win-probability movement recorded yet.
History Title
10-12 04:1638.5% / 28.6% / 32.9%Opening
10-17 04:5440.0% / 28.6% / 31.4%No Change
28.634.440.311222Home%Draw%Away%
Timeline Title
10-12 04:16 Opening
38.47%
10-17 04:54 Latest
39.96%
22
Record Count
0
Change Count
+1.49%
Home Prob Cumulative
±0.82%
Max Single Move
Magnitude
No Change

Title

Count Suffix
10-17 03:51
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.93 (+6.2%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-17 03:51
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.27 (-3.8%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-17 03:51
🟢Handicap up★☆☆☆☆
Handicap moved from 0 to 0/0.5, up 1 steps (0.25 goals) from opening - handicap shifted toward home side.
10-16 23:23
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.94 (+6.5%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-16 21:19
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.93 (+6.2%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-16 06:02
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.26 (-4.2%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-16 03:41
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.92 (+5.8%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-15 19:38
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.91 (+5.4%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-15 13:28
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.92 (+5.8%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-15 09:09
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.91 (+5.4%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-15 05:50
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.92 (+5.8%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-14 11:05
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.91 (+5.4%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-14 01:13
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.92 (+5.8%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-14 01:13
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.25 (-4.7%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-13 16:29
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.27 (-3.8%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-13 16:29
🔴Away price up★★☆☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.89 (+4.7%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-13 08:10
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.26 (-4.2%) - away side attracting more attention.
10-12 23:26
🔴Away price up★★★☆☆
Away win odds rose from 2.76 to 2.9 (+5.1%) - market confidence in away side easing.
10-12 23:26
🟢Home price down★★☆☆☆
Away win odds dropped from 2.36 to 2.27 (-3.8%) - away side attracting more attention.

Overview Title

Overview All Modules
10-12 04:16
Opening RecordOpening Short
10-12 23:26
Handicap Up LineHandicap
10-15 05:50
Handicap home_water_downHandicap
10-15 09:09
Handicap Home Water UpHandicap
10-17 04:54
Handicap Down LineHandicap

Overview Stats Title

4
Handicap Changes
0
Ou Changes
0
Odds Changes
0
Prob Changes
22
Total Records
6Day Unit
Monitor Days
★★★★★
Market Activity
High Freq
Monitor Level
Pre Match High Freq
Current Status · Until Kickoff
Market Heat Change
10-12
10-13
10-14
10-15
10-16
10-17
Share This Match